faculties

Department Wise
LAB INCHARGE
S.No.NameDesg.
1 Mr. Mukesh Jaiswal Lab. Incharge (Science)
2 Mr. Sadan Kumar Yadav Lab. Incharge (Comp)
3 Mr. Mohd. Islam Lab. Asst. (Comp)
TGT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 DR. GUNJAN SRIVASTAVA TGT
2 MRS. SANGEETA SINGH TGT
3 MRS. REEMA JOSHI TGT
4 DR. SHIKHA OJHA TGT
5 MRS. BABITA SAXENA TGT
6 MRS. POONAM MISHRA TGT
7 MRS. RUPA LAHIRI TGT
8 MS. MONIKA SRIVASTAVA TGT
9 MRS. SALMA HASAN TGT
10 MRS. MEENU DHAWAN TGT
11 MRS. MADHU PANDE TGT
12 MRS. NEELAM PANDEY TGT
13 MRS. ANSHU TIWARI TGT
14 MR ASHISH SINGH TGT
15 MS. NAYAN SINHA TGT
16 MRS. RUCHI SAXENA TGT
17 MRS. RITU CHAKRABORTY TGT
18 MR. SUMONTO GUHA TGT
19 MS. JYOTI SINHA TGT
20 MS. NEENA AGNIHOTRI TGT
21 MS. KARUNA JUNEJA TGT
22 MR. ALOK KISHORE DUTTA TGT
23 MRS. P KARUNA REDDY TGT
24 MRS. MONICA CHANDRA TGT
25 MS SHRUTI SAXENA TGT
26 MS. RICHA KASHYAP TGT
27 MS. EDWIN CHRIS MORRIS TGT
28 MS. NAINA KHURANA TGT
29 MS. SHWETA TIWARI TGT
30 MS. RAMANDEEP KAUR CHADDHA TGT
31 MS. VARNITA UPADHYAY TGT
32 MRS. SHALEEN PURI TGT
33 MS. AKANSHA SINGH TGT
34 MR. PANKAJ MISHRA TGT
35 MR. NADEEM ANSARI TGT
36 MS. MALA SINGH CHAUHAN TGT
37 MR. SUJEET SINGH TGT
38 MS. VANDANA CHATURVEDI TGT
39 MS. SAKSHI TGT
PRT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MRS. SHUCHI NATHANI PRT
2 MRS. NEELIMA YADAV PRT
3 MRS. RUPA MUKHERJEE PRT
4 MRS. CHARU SRIVASTAVA PRT
5 MRS. ARJITA SAXENA PRT
6 MRS. ALKA BAJPAI PRT
7 MRS. ANITA KUMARI PRT
8 MRS. KIRAN DUBEY PRT
9 MRS. KAVITA SEN PRT
10 MRS. RUCHIKA SAXENA PRT
11 MS. RAJSHREE SRIVASTAVA PRT
12 MRS. NEHA RAUF PRT
13 MRS. DEEPALI SHUKLA PRT
14 MS. SABA AFAQ PRT
15 MS. SHIVANI GAUR PRT
16 MS. SOUMYA SRIVASTAVA PRT
17 MRS. RAVJEET MAHAJAN PRT
18 MRS. GURMEET KAUR PRT
19 MS. SONIA TANEJA PRT
20 MS. BHAGYASHREE SRIVASTAVA PRT
21 MS. JAGMOHAN KAUR PRT
22 MS. PREETI SHARMA PRT
23 MS. BHAGYASHREE PANDEY PRT
24 MS. SHWETA OJHA PRT
25 MS. URVASHI YADAV PRT
26 MS. SAMPADA TIWARI PRT
27 MS.AVNEET KAUR PRT
28 MS. HEENA KHAN PRT
29 MS. APRAJITA SINGH PRT
30 MS. VANITA SRIVASTAVA PRT
31 MS. MOHINI PRT
32 MS. MANPREET LAMBA PRT
PGT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MR. RAJ BAHADUR SHUKLA PGT
2 MRS. SAVITA SRIVASTAVA PGT
3 MR. DINESH SINGH PGT
4 MRS. PURNIMA VERMA PGT
5 MR. MOHAN KUMAR SINGH PGT
6 MR. ROHIT CHANDRA PGT
7 MR. SUCHIT PHUL PGT
8 MR. ANUJ CHATURVEDI PGT
9 MS. MANJEET KASHYAP PGT
10 MS. VANDANA RASTOGI PGT
11 MR. KISHAN KUMAR PGT
12 MRS SANGEETA SRIVASTAVA PGT
13 MR. SAUMYA MAHAJAN PGT
14 MS. SANGEETA SRIVASTAVA PGT
15 MRS. ZEHRA HASAN RIZVI PGT
PRE-PRIMARY TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MRS RUCHI KESARA MOTHER TEACHER
2 MRS. PAYAL KHANNA MOTHER TEACHER
3 MRS. RESHU NIJHAWAN MOTHER TEACHER
4 MS. RITU PRASHANT MOTHER TEACHER
5 MS. SHWETA SHUKLA MOTHER TEACHER
6 MS. RAJESHREE TRIVEDI MOTHER TEACHER
7 MS. TANUJA PAL MOTHER TEACHER
8 MS. GAGANPREET KAUR ASSOCIATE TEACHER
9 MS. SWATI YADAV ASSOCIATE TEACHER
10 MS. SHEFALI JOSHI ASSOCIATE TEACHER
11 MS. TRESA LABANTY ASSOCIATE TEACHER
12 MS. ZEENAT PARVEEN ASSOCIATE TEACHER
13 MS. NIDHI RAJPUT ASSOCIATE TEACHER
Third Language
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. ASAD ABBAS FRENCH TEACHER
2 MS. ANSHU TIWARI SANSKRIT
3 MS. JYOTI SINHA SANSKRIT
4 MS. RUCHI SAXENA SANSKRIT
5 MS. SHIKHA OJHA SANSKRIT
6 MS. OSWIN MOSES FRENCH TEACHER
Sports Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. PRADEEP CHAND HOD (Sports)
2 MR. ARVIND BAHADUR SINGH TGT (SPORTS)
3 MS. RAKHI PANDEY PRT (SPORTS)
4 MR. TAUFIQ AHMED CRICKET COACH
5 MR. AJIT SINGH PRT (Sports)
6

MR. ROHIT KANOJIA

Sports academy co-ordinator
7 MR. ALOK TIWARI FOOTBALL COACH
8 MR. HIMASHU SINGH SWIMMING COACH
Music Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY TGT (INDIAN MUSIC)
2 MR. OSWIN MOSES TGT ( W. MUSIC)
3 MR. SURAJ SINGH ( W. MUSIC
Dance Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MRS. SHEFALI SRIVASTAVA TGT (Dance)
2 MRS. ROSY GOND TGT ( DANCE)
Library Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MS. RAMA NAGIA LIBRARIAN
2 MRS. BINDUMOL S ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
3 MS. ARCHANA DUBEY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
Office staff
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. MATHEW JOSEPH ACCOUNTANT
2 MR. RAM ASREY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
3 MR. AJAY KUMAR TIWARI TRANSPORT INCHARGE
4 MR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR VERMA CBSE INCHARGE
5 MS. TULIKA SRIVASTAVA FRONT OFFICE EXECUTIVE
6 MS. CHANDINI ANKUR ACADEMIC COUNSELLOR
7 MR.DHARMENDRA KUMAR THAKUR DEO
8 MR. VISHAL SINGH DEO
9 MR AMIT KUMAR ERP EXECUTIVE
10 MS ANJALI SHARMA ERP EXECUTIVE
11 MR. MUKUL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA STORE INCHARGE
ART TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MR. SHAILENDRA SAXENA TGT (ART)
2 MS. NEHA MATHUR TGT (ART)
3 MS. AKANSHA SHUKLA PRT (ART)
Staff Nurse
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MS. GRACY ROY STAFF NURSE